ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15643047
nr 1564 3047
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
2 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Kust & by. Signed, 11x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x29,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Kust & by. Signerade. Olja på pannå, 11x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x29 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 900
Monday September 18 2023
at 18:32:50
800 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman